Guntur Karyadi Putra

Guntur Karyadi Putra

Full Name: Guntur karyadiputra
Nickname: GUNTRUE
Position: Sound Designer
Twitter: @guntursaysardan
Facebook: Guntur Karyadiputra
Instagram: @gunturkaryadi
Date of Birth: August 2nd, 1993
Self-description: Anti Harkos Harkos Club