Kinand

Kinand

Full Name: Tubagus Kinand Astrakusuma
Nickname: Kinand Tuba
Position: Producer
Twitter: @kinandtuba
Instagram: @Kinandtuba
Date of Birth: September 14th, 1996
Self-description: Gila Horor, Gila wanita

20180106-KINAN