Jan Patersan Lucky Harianja

Jan Patersan Lucky Harianja

Full Name: Jan Patersan Lucky Harianja
Nickname: Peter
Position: Program Manager
Twitter: @peterardan
Facebook: Janpeterlucky
Instagram: @janpeterlucky
Date of Birth: Januari 25, 1988
Self-description: Pengkotbah 3:11 (SEMUA INDAH PADA WAKTUNYA)

20180105-PETER