Program Schedule

Sunday on 105.9 Ardan FM

TIME PROGRAM ANNOUNCER PRODUCER
05.00 – 08.00 Bis Sekolah Ardan School Dekky
08.00 – 11.00 Minning Wildy Dekky
11.00 – 13.00 Ardan Top 20 Eiza Fifi
13.00 – 15.00 Hot Hits Indy Fifi
15.00 – 18.00 Indie 7 Dimasta Hotman
18.00 – 22.00 Selow Selow Woles Rasmus & Lany Dekky
22.00 – 00.00 Klinik 159 Peter Kinand
00.00 – 02.00 Siliwangi Lany Fifi
02.00 – 04.00 Cool & Lovely Tunes Mixing by Operator Operator

Monday on 105.9 Ardan FM

TIME PROGRAM ANNOUNCER PRODUCER
04.00 – 05.00 Nuansa Pagi Eko & Ibnu OPP
05.00 – 06.00 School & Lovely Show Ardan School Dekky
06.00 – 09.00 Cipaganti Ait & Iqbal Hotman
09.00 – 12.00 Ardanesia Lany Hotman
12.00 – 15.00 Lunch Date Relationship Indi Fifi
15.00 – 18.00 Hegarmanah Houwoooh Dimasta & Rasmus Kinand
18.00 – 22.00 Riauw Eiza Dekky
22.00 – 00.00 Bandung Banget! Lany Dekky
00.00 – 02.00 Siliwangi Wildy Kinand
02.00 – 04.00 Cool & Lovely Tunes Mixing by Operator OPP + Trainee

Tuesday on 105.9 Ardan FM

TIME PROGRAM ANNOUNCER PRODUCER
04.00 – 05.00 Nuansa Pagi Eko & Ibnu OPP
05.00 – 06.00 School & Lovely Show Ardan School Dekky
06.00 – 09.00 Cipaganti Ait & Iqbal Hotman
09.00 – 12.00 Ardanesia Lany Hotman
12.00 – 15.00 Lunch Date Relationship Indi Fifi
15.00 – 18.00 Hegarmanah Houwoooh Dimasta & Rasmus Kinand
18.00 – 22.00 Riauw Eiza Ian
22.00 – 00.00 IDIH Iqbal, Dimasta & Ait Dekky
00.00 – 02.00 Siliwangi Wildy Kinand
02.00 – 04.00 Cool & Lovely Tunes Mixing by Operator OPP + Trainee

Wednesday on 105.9 Ardan FM

TIME PROGRAM ANNOUNCER PRODUCER
04.00 – 05.00 Nuansa Pagi Eko & Ibnu OPP
05.00 – 06.00 School & Lovely Show Ardan School Dekky
06.00 – 09.00 Cipaganti Ait & Iqbal Hotman
09.00 – 12.00 Ardanesia Peter Hotman
12.00 – 15.00 Lunch Date Relationship Indi Fifi
15.00 – 18.00 Hegarmanah Dimasta & Rasmus Kinand
18.00 – 22.00 Riauw Iqbal Ian
22.00 – 00.00 Ardan Ngejamz Rasmus & Peter Ian
00.00 – 02.00 Siliwangi Wildy Kinand
02.00 – 04.00 Cool & Lovely Tunes Mixing by Operator OPP + Trainee

Thursday on 105.9 Ardan FM

TIME PROGRAM ANNOUNCER PRODUCER
04.00 – 05.00 Nuansa Pagi Eko & Ibnu OPP
05.00 – 06.00 School & Lovely Show Ardan School Dekky
06.00 – 09.00 Cipaganti Ait & Iqbal Hotman
09.00 – 12.00 Ardanesia Peter Hotman
12.00 – 15.00 Lunch Date Relationship Indi Fifi
15.00 – 18.00 Hegarmanah Dimasta & Rasmus Kinand
18.00 – 22.00 Riauw Iqbal Ian
22.00 – 00.00 Nightmare Side Dimasta Ian
00.00 – 02.00 Siliwangi Wildy Kinand
02.00 – 04.00 Cool & Lovely Tunes Mixing by Operator OPP + Trainee

Friday on 105.9 Ardan FM

TIME PROGRAM ANNOUNCER PRODUCER
04.00 – 05.00 Nuansa Pagi Eko & Ibnu OPP
05.00 – 06.00 School & Lovely Show Ardan School Dekky
06.00 – 09.00 Cipaganti Ait & Iqbal Hotman
09.00 – 12.00 Ardanesia Peter Hotman
12.00 – 15.00 Lunch Date Relationship Indi Fifi
15.00 – 18.00 Hegarmanah Dimasta & Rasmus Kinand
18.00 – 22.00 Riauw Iqbal Ian
22.00 – 00.00 Konci Dimasta & Indi Ian
00.00 – 02.00 Siliwangi Lany Fifi
02.00 – 04.00 Cool & Lovely Tunes Mixing by Operator OPP + Trainee

Saturday on 105.9 Ardan FM

TIME PROGRAM ANNOUNCER PRODUCER
04.00 – 05.00 Nuansa Pagi Eko & Ibnu OPP
05.00 – 08.00 School & Lovely Show Ardan School Dekky
08.00 – 10.00 Aseek! Indi Dekky
10.00 – 14.00 Flight 40 Peter Fifi
14.00 – 16.00 Persada 7 Dimasta Ian
16.00 – 19.00 Live From Lany & Eiza Fifi
19.00 – 22.00 Shockaholic Peter Ian
22.00 – 00.00 Nembak Dimasta Dekky
00.00 – 02.00 Siliwangi Lany Fifi
02.00 – 04.00 Cool & Lovely Tunes Mixing by Operator OPP + Trainee