Program Schedule

Sunday on 105.9 Ardan FM

TIME PROGRAM ANNOUNCER PRODUCER
05.00 – 08.00 Bis Sekolah Ardan School OPP/Guntur
08.00 – 11.00 Braga Lintang Fauzan
11.00 – 15.00 Ardan Flight 40 Eiza Fifi
15.00 – 18.00 Indie 7 Dimasta Kinand
18.00 – 20.00 Ardan Top 20 Diki Kinand
20.00 – 22.00 Ardan Persada 7 Nexa Anott
22.00 – 00.00 Klinik 159 Indi & Dr Prama Anott
00.00 – 02.00 Siliwangi Lintang OPP
02.00 – 04.00 Cool & Lovely Tunes APIC! TIME OPP + Trainee

Monday on 105.9 Ardan FM

TIME PROGRAM ANNOUNCER PRODUCER
04.00 – 05.00 Nuansa Pagi Eko & Ibnu OPP
05.00 – 06.00 School & Lovely Show Ardan School OPP/Guntur
06.00 – 09.00 Cipaganti Iqbal & Haried Fauzan
09.00 – 12.00 Ardanesia Eiza Fauzan
12.00 – 15.00 Lunch Date Relationship Indi Fifi
15.00 – 18.00 Hegarmanah Houwoooh Dimasta & Rasmus Anott
18.00 – 22.00 Riauw Iqbal Kinand
22.00 – 00.00 Bandung Banget! Diki Anott
00.00 – 02.00 Siliwangi Lintang OPP
02.00 – 04.00 Cool & Lovely Tunes APIC! TIME OPP + Trainee

Tuesday on 105.9 Ardan FM

TIME PROGRAM ANNOUNCER PRODUCER
04.00 – 05.00 Nuansa Pagi Eko & Ibnu OPP
05.00 – 06.00 School & Lovely Show Ardan School OPP/Guntur
06.00 – 09.00 Cipaganti Iqbal & Haried Fauzan
09.00 – 12.00 Ardanesia Eiza Fauzan
12.00 – 15.00 Lunch Date Relationship Indi Fifi
15.00 – 18.00 Hegarmanah Houwoooh Dimasta & Rasmus Anott
18.00 – 22.00 Riauw Iqbal Kinand
22.00 – 00.00 IDIH Iqbal, Dimasta & Haried Kinand
00.00 – 02.00 Siliwangi Lintang OPP
02.00 – 04.00 Cool & Lovely Tunes APIC! TIME OPP + Trainee

Wednesday on 105.9 Ardan FM

TIME PROGRAM ANNOUNCER PRODUCER
04.00 – 05.00 Nuansa Pagi Eko & Ibnu OPP
05.00 – 06.00 School & Lovely Show Ardan School OPP/Guntur
06.00 – 09.00 Cipaganti Iqbal & Haried Fauzan
09.00 – 12.00 Ardanesia Eiza Fauzan
12.00 – 15.00 Lunch Date Relationship Indi Fifi
15.00 – 18.00 Hegarmanah Dimasta & Rasmus Anott
18.00 – 22.00 Riauw Iqbal Kinand
22.00 – 00.00 Ardan Ngejamz Rasmus & Eiza Anott
00.00 – 02.00 Siliwangi Denia OPP
02.00 – 04.00 Cool & Lovely Tunes APIC! TIME OPP + Trainee

Thursday on 105.9 Ardan FM

TIME PROGRAM ANNOUNCER PRODUCER
04.00 – 05.00 Nuansa Pagi Eko & Ibnu OPP
05.00 – 06.00 School & Lovely Show Ardan School OPP/Guntur
06.00 – 09.00 Cipaganti Iqbal & Haried Fauzan
09.00 – 12.00 Ardanesia Eiza Fauzan
12.00 – 15.00 Lunch Date Relationship Nexa Fifi
15.00 – 18.00 Hegarmanah Dimasta & Rasmus Anott
18.00 – 22.00 Riauw Diki Kinand
22.00 – 00.00 Nightmare Side Dimasta Fauzan
00.00 – 02.00 Siliwangi Denia OPP
02.00 – 04.00 Cool & Lovely Tunes APIC! TIME OPP + Trainee

Friday on 105.9 Ardan FM

TIME PROGRAM ANNOUNCER PRODUCER
04.00 – 05.00 Nuansa Pagi Eko & Ibnu OPP
05.00 – 06.00 School & Lovely Show Ardan School OPP/Guntur
06.00 – 09.00 Cipaganti Iqbal & Haried Fauzan
09.00 – 12.00 Ardanesia Eiza Fauzan
12.00 – 15.00 Lunch Date Relationship Nexa Fifi
15.00 – 18.00 Hegarmanah Dimasta & Rasmus Anott
18.00 – 22.00 Riauw Diki Kinand
22.00 – 00.00 Konci Nexa & Lintang Fifi
00.00 – 02.00 Siliwangi Denia OPP
02.00 – 04.00 Cool & Lovely Tunes APIC! TIME OPP + Trainee

Saturday on 105.9 Ardan FM

TIME PROGRAM ANNOUNCER PRODUCER
04.00 – 05.00 Nuansa Pagi Eko & Ibnu OPP
05.00 – 08.00 Bis Sekolah Ardan School OPP/Guntur
08.00 – 11.00 Aseek! Lintang Fauzan
11.00 – 13.00 Hot Hits Nexa Fifi
13.00 – 15.00 SSW Diki Kinand
15.00 – 18.00 Live From Nexa & Denia Fifi & Anott
18.00 – 22.00 Shockaholic Peter Kinand
22.00 – 00.00 Nembak Dimasta Fauzan
00.00 – 02.00 Shockaholic Mix Tape Mixing by Operator OPP
02.00 – 04.00 Cool & Lovely Tunes APIC! TIME OPP + Trainee